Privacy Policy

Home / Privacy Policy

This privacy policy (“Policy”) describes how Website Operator (“Website Operator”, “we”, “us” or “our”) collects, protects and uses the personally identifiable information (“Personal Information”) you (“User”, “you” or “your”) may provide on the bet-bet.net website and any of its products or services (collectively, “Website” or “Services”).

It also describes the choices available to you regarding our use of your Personal Information and how you can access and update this information. This Policy does not apply to the practices of companies that we do not own or control, or to individuals that we do not employ or manage.

Automatic collection of information

When you visit the Website our servers automatically record information that your browser sends. This data may include information such as your device’s IP address, browser type and version, operating system type and version, language preferences or the webpage you were visiting before you came to our Website, pages of our Website that you visit, the time spent on those pages, information you search for on our Website, access times and dates, and other statistics.

Information collected automatically is used only to identify potential cases of abuse and establish statistical information regarding Website usage. This statistical information is not otherwise aggregated in such a way that would identify any particular user of the system.

Collection of personal information

You can visit the Website without telling us who you are or revealing any information by which someone could identify you as a specific, identifiable individual. If, however, you wish to use some of the Website’s features, you will be asked to provide certain Personal Information (for example, your name and e-mail address). We receive and store any information you knowingly provide to us when you fill any online forms on the Website. When required, this information may include the following:

  • Personal details such as name, country of residence, etc.
  • Contact information such as email address, address, etc.
  • Any other materials you willingly submit to us such as articles, images, feedback, etc.

You can choose not to provide us with your Personal Information, but then you may not be able to take advantage of some of the Website’s features. Users who are uncertain about what information is mandatory are welcome to contact us.

Storing personal information

We will retain and use your Personal Information for the period necessary to comply with our legal obligations, resolve disputes, and enforce our agreements unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law. We may use any aggregated data derived from or incorporating your Personal Information after you update or delete it, but not in a manner that would identify you personally. Once the retention period expires, Personal Information shall be deleted. Therefore, the right to access, the right to erasure, the right to rectification and the right to data portability cannot be enforced after the expiration of the retention period.

Use and processing of collected information

In order to make our Website and Services available to you, or to meet a legal obligation, we need to collect and use certain Personal Information. If you do not provide the information that we request, we may not be able to provide you with the requested products or services. Some of the information we collect is directly from you via our Website. However, we may also collect Personal Information about you from other sources. Any of the information we collect from you may be used for the following purposes:

  • Create and manage user accounts
  • Send administrative information
  • Respond to inquiries and offer support
  • Request user feedback
  • Improve user experience
  • Enforce terms and conditions and policies
  • Protect from abuse and malicious users
  • Respond to legal requests and prevent harm
  • Run and operate our Website and Services

Processing your Personal Information depends on how you interact with our Website, where you are located in the world and if one of the following applies: (i) You have given your consent for one or more specific purposes. This, however, does not apply, whenever the processing of Personal Information is subject to California Consumer Privacy Act or European data protection law; (ii) Provision of information is necessary for the performance of an agreement with you and/or for any pre-contractual obligations thereof; (iii) Processing is necessary for compliance with a legal obligation to which you are subject; (iv) Processing is related to a task that is carried out in the public interest or in the exercise of official authority vested in us; (v) Processing is necessary for the purposes of the legitimate interests pursued by us or by a third party.

Note that under some legislations we may be allowed to process information until you object to such processing (by opting out), without having to rely on consent or any other of the following legal bases below. In any case, we will be happy to clarify the specific legal basis that applies to the processing, and in particular whether the provision of Personal Information is a statutory or contractual requirement, or a requirement necessary to enter into a contract.

Information transfer and storage

Depending on your location, data transfers may involve transferring and storing your information in a country other than your own. You are entitled to learn about the legal basis of information transfers to a country outside the European Union or to any international organization governed by public international law or set up by two or more countries, such as the UN, and about the security measures taken by us to safeguard your information. If any such transfer takes place, you can find out more by checking the relevant sections of this document or inquire with us using the information provided in the contact section.

The rights of users

You may exercise certain rights regarding your information processed by us. In particular, you have the right to do the following: (i) you have the right to withdraw consent where you have previously given your consent to the processing of your information; (ii) you have the right to object to the processing of your information if the processing is carried out on a legal basis other than consent; (iii) you have the right to learn if information is being processed by us, obtain disclosure regarding certain aspects of the processing and obtain a copy of the information undergoing processing; (iv) you have the right to verify the accuracy of your information and ask for it to be updated or corrected; (v) you have the right, under certain circumstances, to restrict the processing of your information, in which case, we will not process your information for any purpose other than storing it; (vi) you have the right, under certain circumstances, to obtain the erasure of your Personal Information from us; (vii) you have the right to receive your information in a structured, commonly used and machine readable format and, if technically feasible, to have it transmitted to another controller without any hindrance. This provision is applicable provided that your information is processed by automated means and that the processing is based on your consent, on a contract which you are part of or on pre-contractual obligations thereof.

The right to object to processing

Where Personal Information is processed for the public interest, in the exercise of an official authority vested in us or for the purposes of the legitimate interests pursued by us, you may object to such processing by providing a ground related to your particular situation to justify the objection. You must know that, however, should your Personal Information be processed for direct marketing purposes, you can object to that processing at any time without providing any justification. To learn, whether we are processing Personal Information for direct marketing purposes, you may refer to the relevant sections of this document.

How to exercise these rights

Any requests to exercise User rights can be directed to the Owner through the contact details provided in this document. These requests can be exercised free of charge and will be addressed by the Owner as early as possible.

Privacy of children

We do not knowingly collect any Personal Information from children under the age of 13. If you are under the age of 13, please do not submit any Personal Information through our Website or Service. We encourage parents and legal guardians to monitor their children’s Internet usage and to help enforce this Policy by instructing their children never to provide Personal Information through our Website or Service without their permission.

If you have reason to believe that a child under the age of 13 has provided Personal Information to us through our Website or Service, please contact us. You must also be at least 16 years of age to consent to the processing of your Personal Information in your country (in some countries we may allow your parent or guardian to do so on your behalf).

Cookies

The Website uses “cookies” to help personalize your online experience. A cookie is a text file that is placed on your hard disk by a web page server. Cookies cannot be used to run programs or deliver viruses to your computer. Cookies are uniquely assigned to you, and can only be read by a web server in the domain that issued the cookie to you.

We may use cookies to collect, store, and track information for statistical purposes to operate our Website and Services. You have the ability to accept or decline cookies. Most web browsers automatically accept cookies, but you can usually modify your browser setting to decline cookies if you prefer.

Do Not Track signals

Some browsers incorporate a Do Not Track feature that signals to websites you visit that you do not want to have your online activity tracked. Tracking is not the same as using or collecting information in connection with a website. For these purposes, tracking refers to collecting personally identifiable information from consumers who use or visit a website or online service as they move across different websites over time. How browsers communicate the Do Not Track signal is not yet uniform. As a result, this Website is not yet set up to interpret or respond to Do Not Track signals communicated by your browser. Even so, as described in more detail throughout this Policy, we limit our use and collection of your personal information.

Links to other websites

Our Website contains links to other websites that are not owned or controlled by us. Please be aware that we are not responsible for the privacy practices of such other websites or third-parties. We encourage you to be aware when you leave our Website and to read the privacy statements of each and every website that may collect Personal Information.

Information security

We secure information you provide on computer servers in a controlled, secure environment, protected from unauthorized access, use, or disclosure. We maintain reasonable administrative, technical, and physical safeguards in an effort to protect against unauthorized access, use, modification, and disclosure of Personal Information in its control and custody. However, no data transmission over the Internet or wireless network can be guaranteed. Therefore, while we strive to protect your Personal Information, you acknowledge that (i) there are security and privacy limitations of the Internet which are beyond our control; (ii) the security, integrity, and privacy of any and all information and data exchanged between you and our Website cannot be guaranteed; and (iii) any such information and data may be viewed or tampered with in transit by a third-party, despite best efforts.

Data breach

In the event we become aware that the security of the Website has been compromised or users Personal Information has been disclosed to unrelated third parties as a result of external activity, including, but not limited to, security attacks or fraud, we reserve the right to take reasonably appropriate measures, including, but not limited to, investigation and reporting, as well as notification to and cooperation with law enforcement authorities. In the event of a data breach, we will make reasonable efforts to notify affected individuals if we believe that there is a reasonable risk of harm to the user as a result of the breach or if notice is otherwise required by law. When we do, we will post a notice on the Website, send you an email.

Legal disclosure

We will disclose any information we collect, use or receive if required or permitted by law, such as to comply with a subpoena, or similar legal process, and when we believe in good faith that disclosure is necessary to protect our rights, protect your safety or the safety of others, investigate fraud, or respond to a government request.

Changes and amendments

We may update this Privacy Policy from time to time in our discretion and will notify you of any material changes to the way in which we treat Personal Information. When changes are made, we will revise the updated date at the bottom of this page. We may also provide notice to you in other ways in our discretion, such as through contact information you have provided. Any updated version of this Privacy Policy will be effective immediately upon the posting of the revised Privacy Policy unless otherwise specified. Your continued use of the Website or Services after the effective date of the revised Privacy Policy (or such other act specified at that time) will constitute your consent to those changes. However, we will not, without your consent, use your Personal Data in a manner materially different than what was stated at the time your Personal Data was collected.

Acceptance of this policy

You acknowledge that you have read this Policy and agree to all its terms and conditions. By using the Website or its Services you agree to be bound by this Policy. If you do not agree to abide by the terms of this Policy, you are not authorized to use or access the Website and its Services.

Contacting us

If you would like to contact us to understand more about this Policy or wish to contact us concerning any matter relating to individual rights and your Personal Information, you may do so via the contact form.

This document was last updated on April 20, 2020

Recent Posts
Footballers of European Leagues
  NamePositionAgeHeightWeight
- Henri Saivet Midfielder 30 175cm
- Ouasim Bouy Midfielder 27 181cm
- Alfie Mawson Defender 27 188cm
Renat Dadashov Forward 21 186cm
Leroy Sané Midfielder 25 183cm
Julian Schieber Forward 32 186cm
Ali Akman Forward 19 173cm
1 David de Gea Goalkeeper 30 192cm
1 Bernd Leno Goalkeeper 29 190cm
1 Kepa Goalkeeper 26 186cm
1 Alisson Goalkeeper 28 191cm
1 Hugo Lloris Goalkeeper 34 188cm
1 Jack Butland Goalkeeper 28 196cm
1 Lukasz Fabianski Goalkeeper 36 190cm
1 Martin Dubravka Goalkeeper 32 191cm
1 Aaron Ramsdale Goalkeeper 22 191cm
1 Jordan Pickford Goalkeeper 27 185cm
1 Nick Pope Goalkeeper 28 198cm
1 Kasper Schmeichel Goalkeeper 34 189cm
1 Illan Meslier Goalkeeper 21 196cm
1 Alex McCarthy Goalkeeper 31 193cm
1 Tom Heaton Goalkeeper 35 188cm
1 Alphonse Areola Goalkeeper 28 195cm
1 Sam Johnstone Goalkeeper 28 193cm
1 Manuel Neuer Goalkeeper 35 193cm
1 Roman Bürki Goalkeeper 30 187cm
1 Rafal Gikiewicz Goalkeeper 33 190cm
1 Kevin Trapp Goalkeeper 30 189cm
1 Gregor Kobel Goalkeeper 23 194cm
1 Péter Gulácsi Goalkeeper 30 190cm
1 Benjamin Uphoff Goalkeeper 27 191cm
1 Ralf Fährmann Goalkeeper 32 197cm
2 Victor Lindelöf Defender 26 187cm
2 Héctor Bellerín Defender 26 178cm
2 Antonio Rüdiger Defender 28 190cm
2 Matt Doherty Defender 29 185cm
2 Joel Ward Defender 31 186cm
2 Winston Reid Defender 32 191cm
2 Ciaran Clark Defender 31 188cm
2 George Baldock Defender 28 178cm
2 Matthew Lowton Defender 31 180cm
2 James Justin Defender 23 183cm
2 Luke Ayling Defender 29 183cm
2 Kyle Walker Defender 30 183cm
2 Kyle Walker-Peters Defender 24 173cm
2 Matty Cash Defender 23 185cm
2 Kenny Tete Defender 25 180cm
2 Tariq Lamptey Defender 20 164cm
2 Ki-Jana Hoever Defender 19 183cm
2 Darnell Furlong Defender 25 183cm
2 Mateu Morey Bauzà Defender 21 173cm
2 Robert Gumny Defender 22 178cm
2 Evan N’Dicka Defender 21 192cm
2 Waldemar Anton Defender 24 189cm
2 Kilian Ludewig Defender 21 175cm
3 Eric Bailly Defender 27 187cm
3 Kieran Tierney Defender 23 180cm
3 Marcos Alonso Defender 30 188cm
3 Fabinho Midfielder 27 188cm
3 Sergio Reguilón Defender 24 178cm
3 Patrick van Aanholt Defender 30 176cm
3 Aaron Cresswell Defender 31 170cm
3 Paul Dummett Defender 29 183cm
3 Enda Stevens Defender 30 183cm
3 Charlie Taylor Defender 27 176cm
3 Wesley Fofana Defender 20 190cm
3 Rúben Dias Defender 23 187cm
3 Ryan Bertrand Defender 31 179cm
3 Neil Taylor Defender 32 176cm
3 Michael Hector Defender 28 193cm
3 Ben White Defender 23 189cm
3 Rayan Aït Nouri Defender 19 179cm
3 Kieran Gibbs Defender 31 181cm
3 Mads Pedersen Defender 24 174cm
3 Stefan Ilsanker Midfielder 31 189cm
3 Wataru Endo Midfielder 28 178cm
3 Angeliño Defender 24 171cm
3 Philipp Lienhart Defender 24 189cm
3 Hamza Mendyl Defender 23 179cm
4 Phil Jones Defender 29 185cm
4 William Saliba Defender 20 193cm
4 Andreas Christensen Defender 25 188cm
4 Virgil van Dijk Defender 29 193cm
4 Toby Alderweireld Defender 32 186cm
4 Luka Milivojevic Midfielder 30 186cm
4 Fabián Balbuena Defender 29 188cm
4 Matthew Longstaff Midfielder 21 171cm
4 John Fleck Midfielder 26 169cm
4 Mason Holgate Defender 24 187cm
4 Jack Cork Midfielder 31 185cm
4 Caglar Söyüncü Defender 24 187cm
4 Adam Forshaw Midfielder 29 175cm
4 Jannik Vestergaard Defender 28 199cm
4 Ezri Konsa Defender 23 183cm
4 Denis Odoi Defender 32 178cm
4 Adam Webster Defender 26 190cm
4 Hal Robson-Kanu Forward 31 183cm
4 Niklas Süle Defender 25 195cm
4 Marc Oliver Kempf Defender 26 186cm
4 Willi Orban Defender 28 186cm
5 Harry Maguire Defender 28 194cm
5 Sokratis Defender 32 186cm
5 Jorginho Midfielder 29 180cm
5 Georginio Wijnaldum Midfielder 30 175cm
5 Pierre-Emile Höjbjerg Midfielder 25 185cm
5 James Tomkins Defender 32 192cm
5 Vladimir Coufal Defender 28 179cm
5 Fabian Schär Defender 29 186cm
5 Jack O’Connell Defender 26 191cm
5 Michael Keane Defender 28 188cm
5 James Tarkowski Defender 28 185cm
5 Wes Morgan Defender 37 185cm
5 Robin Koch Defender 24 191cm
5 John Stones Defender 26 188cm
5 Jack Stephens Defender 27 185cm
5 Tyrone Mings Defender 28 195cm
5 Joachim Andersen Defender 24 192cm
5 Lewis Dunk Defender 29 192cm
5 Marçal Defender 32 178cm
5 Kyle Bartley Defender 29 194cm
5 Benjamin Pavard Defender 25 186cm
5 Dan-Axel Zagadou Defender 21 196cm
5 Marek Suchy Defender 33 183cm
5 Konstantinos Mavropanos Defender 23 194cm
5 Dayot Upamecano Defender 22 186cm
5 Manuel Gulde Defender 30 184cm
5 Matija Nastasic Defender 28 188cm
6 Paul Pogba Midfielder 28 191cm
6 Gabriel Defender 23 190cm
6 Thiago Silva Defender 26 183cm
6 Thiago Midfielder 30 174cm
6 Davinson Sánchez Defender 24 187cm
6 Scott Dann Defender 34 194cm
6 Jamaal Lascelles Defender 27 188cm
6 Chris Basham Defender 32 190cm
6 Allan Midfielder 30 175cm
6 Ben Mee Defender 31 180cm
6 Jonny Evans Defender 33 188cm
6 Liam Cooper Defender 29 186cm
6 Nathan Aké Defender 26 180cm
6 Oriol Romeu Midfielder 29 183cm
6 Douglas Luiz Midfielder 22 178cm
6 Kevin McDonald Midfielder 32 192cm
6 Michal Karbownik Defender 20 175cm
6 Semi Ajayi Defender 27 193cm
6 Joshua Kimmich Midfielder 26 177cm
6 Thomas Delaney Midfielder 29 182cm
6 Jeffrey Gouweleeuw Defender 29 187cm
6 Clinton Mola Midfielder 20 183cm
6 Ibrahima Konaté Defender 21 194cm
6 Omar Mascarell Midfielder 28 181cm
7 Edinson Cavani Forward 34 184cm
7 Bukayo Saka Midfielder 19 178cm
7 N’Golo Kanté Midfielder 30 168cm
7 James Milner Midfielder 35 174cm
7 Son Heung-min Forward 28 184cm
7 Andriy Yarmolenko Forward 31 189cm
7 Andy Carroll Forward 32 193cm
7 John Lundstram Midfielder 24 181cm
7 Richarlison Midfielder 23 184cm
7 Jóhann Berg Gudmundsson Midfielder 30 186cm
7 Ian Poveda Midfielder 21 167cm
7 Raheem Sterling Midfielder 26 170cm
7 John McGinn Midfielder 26 178cm
7 Aaron Connolly Forward 21 175cm
7 Pedro Neto Midfielder 21 172cm
7 Callum Robinson Forward 26 178cm
7 Serge Gnabry Midfielder 25 176cm
7 Jadon Sancho Midfielder 21 180cm
7 Florian Niederlechner Forward 30 187cm
7 Ajdin Hrustic Midfielder 24 183cm
7 Tanguy Coulibaly Midfielder 20 175cm
7 Marcel Sabitzer Midfielder 27 177cm
7 Jonathan Schmid Defender 30 180cm
7 Mark Uth Midfielder 29 185cm
8 Juan Mata Midfielder 32 170cm
8 Dani Ceballos Midfielder 24 179cm
8 Naby Keïta Midfielder 26 172cm
8 Harry Winks Midfielder 25 178cm
8 Cheikhou Kouyaté Midfielder 31 189cm
8 Jonjo Shelvey Midfielder 29 184cm
8 Sander Berge Midfielder 23 195cm
8 Fabian Delph Midfielder 31 174cm
8 Josh Brownhill Midfielder 25 179cm
8 Youri Tielemans Midfielder 23 176cm
8 Ilkay Gündogan Midfielder 30 180cm
8 James Ward-Prowse Midfielder 26 177cm
8 Yves Bissouma Midfielder 24 182cm
8 Rúben Neves Midfielder 24 180cm
8 Jake Livermore Midfielder 31 180cm
8 Javi Martínez Midfielder 32 189cm
8 Mahmoud Dahoud Midfielder 25 178cm
8 Rani Khedira Midfielder 27 188cm
8 Djibril Sow Midfielder 24 184cm
8 Gonzalo Castro Midfielder 1033 172cm
8 Amadou Haidara Midfielder 23 175cm
8 Baptiste Santamaria Midfielder 26 183cm
8 Suat Serdar Midfielder 24 184cm
9 Anthony Martial Forward 25 181cm
9 Alexandre Lacazette Forward 29 176cm
9 Tammy Abraham Forward 23 191cm
9 Roberto Firmino Forward 29 181cm
9 Gareth Bale Forward 31 185cm
9 Jordan Ayew Forward 29 182cm
9 Saïd Benrahma Forward 25 172cm
9 Cassio Joelinton Forward 24 186cm
9 Oliver McBurnie Forward 24 188cm
9 Dominic Calvert-Lewin Forward 24 187cm
9 Chris Wood Forward 29 191cm
9 Jamie Vardy Forward 34 179cm
9 Patrick Bamford Forward 27 185cm
9 Gabriel Jesus Forward 24 175cm
9 Danny Ings Forward 28 178cm
9 Wesley Forward 24 191cm
9 Aleksandar Mitrovic Forward 26 188cm
9 Neal Maupay Forward 24 173cm
9 Raúl Jiménez Forward 29 188cm
9 Kenneth Zohore Forward 27 190cm
9 Robert Lewandowski Forward 32 185cm
9 Erling Haaland Forward 20 194cm
9 Luka Jovic Forward 23 182cm
9 Sasa Kalajdzic Forward 23 200cm
9 Yussuf Poulsen Forward 26 192cm
9 Lucas Höler Forward 26 184cm
9 Benito Raman Midfielder 26 172cm
10 Marcus Rashford Forward 23 185cm
10 Mesut Özil Midfielder 32 180cm
10 Christian Pulisic Forward 22 172cm
10 Sadio Mané Forward 29 174cm
10 Harry Kane Forward 27 188cm
10 Andros Townsend Forward 29 181cm
10 Manuel Lanzini Midfielder 28 167cm
10 Allan Saint-Maximin Midfielder 24 173cm
10 Billy Sharp Forward 35 175cm
10 Gylfi Sigurdsson Midfielder 31 186cm
10 Ashley Barnes Forward 31 186cm
10 James Maddison Midfielder 24 175cm
10 Ezgjan Alioski Defender 29 171cm
10 Sergio Agüero Forward 32 173cm
10 Che Adams Forward 24 179cm
10 Jack Grealish Midfielder 25 180cm
10 Tom Cairney Midfielder 30 185cm
10 Alexis Mac Allister Midfielder 22 174cm
10 Daniel Podence Midfielder 25 165cm
10 Matt Phillips Midfielder 30 183cm
10 Thorgan Hazard Midfielder 28 175cm
10 Filip Kostic Midfielder 28 184cm
10 Daniel Didavi Midfielder 31 180cm
10 Emil Forsberg Midfielder 29 179cm
10 Nabil Bentaleb Midfielder 26 187cm
11 Mason Greenwood Forward 19 181cm
11 Timo Werner Forward 25 181cm
11 Mohamed Salah Forward 28 175cm
11 Erik Lamela Forward 29 184cm
11 Wilfried Zaha Forward 28 180cm
11 Matt Ritchie Defender 31 173cm
11 Lys Mousset Forward 25 184cm
11 Joshua King Midfielder 29 187cm
11 Dwight McNeil Midfielder 21 183cm
11 Marc Albrighton Midfielder 31 175cm
11 Tyler Roberts Midfielder 22 180cm
11 Oleksandr Zinchenko Defender 24 175cm
11 Nathan Redmond Midfielder 27 173cm
11 Ollie Watkins Forward 25 180cm
11 Leandro Trossard Midfielder 26 172cm
11 Rui Patrício Goalkeeper 33 190cm
11 Grady Diangana Midfielder 22 180cm
11 Douglas Costa Midfielder 30 172cm
11 Marco Reus Midfielder 31 180cm
11 Michael Gregoritsch Midfielder 27 193cm
11 Steven Zuber Midfielder 29 182cm
11 Erik Thommy Midfielder 26 175cm
11 Hee-chan Hwang Forward 25 177cm
11 Ermedin Demirovic Forward 23 185cm
12 Willian Forward 32 175cm
12 Joe Gomez Defender 23 188cm
12 Joe Hart Goalkeeper 33 196cm
12 Mamadou Sakho Defender 31 187cm
12 Dwight Gayle Forward 31 174cm
12 John Egan Defender 28 185cm
12 Lucas Digne Defender 27 178cm
12 Robbie Brady Midfielder 29 176cm
12 Danny Ward Goalkeeper 27 191cm
12 Moussa Djenepo Midfielder 22 177cm
12 Jed Steer Goalkeeper 28 182cm
12 Marek Rodak Goalkeeper 24 196cm
12 Willian José Forward 29 189cm
12 Matheus Pereira Midfielder 24 175cm
13 Lee Grant Goalkeeper 38 193cm
13 Rúnar Alex Rúnarsson Goalkeeper 26 186cm
13 Willy Caballero Goalkeeper 39 186cm
13 Adrián Goalkeeper 34 190cm
13 Wayne Hennessey Goalkeeper 34 197cm
13 Callum Wilson Forward 29 180cm
13 Max Lowe Defender 23 175cm
13 Yerry Mina Defender 26 195cm
13 Kiko Casilla Goalkeeper 34 190cm
13 Zack Steffen Goalkeeper 26 191cm
13 Tim Ream Defender 33 186cm
13 Pascal Groß Midfielder 29 181cm
13 Kamil Grosicki Midfielder 32 180cm
13 Eric Maxim Choupo-Moting Forward 32 191cm
13 Raphaël Guerreiro Defender 27 170cm
13 Martin Hinteregger Defender 28 184cm
13 Jens Grahl Goalkeeper 32 192cm
13 Philipp Tschauner Goalkeeper 35 196cm
13 William Defender 26 176cm
14 Jesse Lingard Midfielder 28 174cm
14 Pierre-Emerick Aubameyang Forward 31 187cm
14 Fikayo Tomori Defender 23 184cm
14 Jordan Henderson Midfielder 30 187cm
14 Joe Rodon Defender 23 193cm
14 Jean-Philippe Mateta Forward 23 192cm
14 Frederik Alves Defender 21 195cm
14 Isaac Hayden Midfielder 26 187cm
14 Oliver Burke Forward 24 188cm
14 Kelechi Iheanacho Forward 24 185cm
14 Diego Llorente Defender 27 186cm
14 Aymeric Laporte Defender 26 189cm
14 Michael Obafemi Forward 20 170cm
14 Bobby Reid Midfielder 28 170cm
14 Adam Lallana Midfielder 32 172cm
14 Conor Townsend Defender 28 168cm
14 Nico Schulz Defender 28 180cm
14 Jan Morávek Midfielder 31 180cm
14 Silas Wamangituka Midfielder 21 189cm
14 Tyler Adams Midfielder 22 176cm
14 Guus Til Midfielder 23 186cm
15 Ainsley Maitland-Niles Midfielder 23 180cm
15 Kurt Zouma Defender 26 190cm
15 Alex Oxlade-Chamberlain Midfielder 27 175cm
15 Eric Dier Defender 27 188cm
15 Jeffrey Schlupp Midfielder 28 178cm
15 Craig Dawson Defender 30 188cm
15 Jamal Lewis Defender 23 178cm
15 Phil Jagielka Defender 38 180cm
15 Bailey Peacock-Farrell Goalkeeper 24 194cm
15 Harvey Barnes Midfielder 23 182cm
15 Stuart Dallas Defender 29 183cm
15 Bertrand Traoré Midfielder 25 181cm
15 Ruben Loftus-Cheek Midfielder 25 191cm
15 Jakub Moder Midfielder 22 188cm
15 Willy Boly Defender 30 195cm
15 Mats Hummels Defender 32 191cm
15 Daichi Kamada Midfielder 24 180cm
15 Pascal Stenzel Defender 25 183cm
16 Marcos Rojo Defender 31 187cm
16 Rob Holding Defender 25 189cm
16 Edouard Mendy Goalkeeper 29 196cm
16 Mark Noble Midfielder 33 180cm
16 Jeff Hendrick Midfielder 29 185cm
16 Oliver Norwood Midfielder 21 175cm
16 Abdoulaye Doucouré Midfielder 28 183cm
16 Dale Stephens Midfielder 31 185cm
16 Rodri Midfielder 24 191cm
16 Tosin Adarabioyo Defender 23 195cm
16 Alireza Jahanbakhsh Midfielder 27 180cm
16 Conor Coady Defender 28 185cm
16 Manuel Akanji Defender 25 187cm
16 Rubén Vargas Midfielder 23 179cm
16 Atakan Karazor Defender 24 190cm
16 Lukas Klostermann Defender 24 189cm
16 Nassim Boujellab Midfielder 21 182cm
17 Fred Midfielder 28 169cm
17 Cédric Soares Defender 29 171cm
17 Mateo Kovačić Midfielder 26 177cm
17 Curtis Jones Midfielder 20 185cm
17 Moussa Sissoko Midfielder 31 187cm
17 Nathaniel Clyne Defender 30 175cm
17 Emil Krafth Defender 26 184cm
17 David McGoldrick Forward 33 184cm
17 Alex Iwobi Midfielder 24 183cm
17 Ayoze Pérez Midfielder 27 178cm
17 Hélder Costa Midfielder 27 179cm
17 Kevin De Bruyne Midfielder 29 181cm
17 Stuart Armstrong Midfielder 29 183cm
17 Trezeguet Midfielder 26 179cm
17 Ivan Cavaleiro Midfielder 27 174cm
17 Steven Alzate Midfielder 22 180cm
17 Fábio Silva Forward 18 185cm
17 Mbaye Diagne Forward 29 191cm
17 Jérôme Boateng Defender 32 190cm
17 Noah Joel Sarenren Bazee Midfielder 24 183cm
17 Sebastian Rode Midfielder 30 179cm
17 Dominik Szoboszlai Midfielder 20 187cm
17 Lukas Kübler Defender 28 181cm
17 Benjamin Stambouli Midfielder 30 180cm
18 Bruno Fernandes Midfielder 26 179cm
18 Thomas Partey Midfielder 27 185cm
18 Olivier Giroud Forward 24 193cm
18 Giovani Lo Celso Midfielder 25 177cm
18 James McArthur Midfielder 33 178cm
18 Pablo Fornals Midfielder 25 178cm
18 Federico Fernández Defender 32 190cm
18 Wes Foderingham Goalkeeper 30 185cm
18 Niels Nkounkou Defender 20 180cm
18 Ashley Westwood Midfielder 31 174cm
18 Daniel Amartey Midfielder 26 186cm
18 Raphinha Midfielder 24 175cm
18 Matt Targett Defender 25 183cm
18 Mario Lemina Midfielder 27 184cm
18 Danny Welbeck Forward 30 185cm
18 Morgan Gibbs-White Midfielder 21 171cm
18 Conor Gallagher Midfielder 21 182cm
18 Leon Goretzka Midfielder 26 189cm
18 Youssoufa Moukoko Forward 16 179cm
18 Lászlo Bénes Midfielder 23 181cm
18 Almamy Touré Defender 24 183cm
18 Hamadi Al Ghaddioui Forward 30 193cm
18 Christopher Nkunku Midfielder 23 175cm
18 Nils Petersen Forward 32 188cm
18 Gonçalo Paciência Forward 26 184cm
19 Nicolas Pépé Forward 25 183cm
19 Mason Mount Midfielder 22 178cm
19 Stephen Henderson Goalkeeper 32 188cm
19 Javier Manquillo Defender 26 178cm
19 Jack Robinson Defender 27 180cm
19 James Rodríguez Midfielder 29 181cm
19 Jay Rodríguez Forward 31 185cm
19 Cengiz Ünder Midfielder 23 173cm
19 Pablo Hernández Midfielder 36 173cm
19 Takumi Minamino Midfielder 26 174cm
19 Marvelous Nakamba Midfielder 27 177cm
19 Ademola Lookman Midfielder 23 174cm
19 José Izquierdo Midfielder 28 171cm
19 Jonny Otto Defender 27 175cm
19 Romaine Sawyers Midfielder 29 175cm
19 Alphonso Davies Defender 20 183cm
19 Julian Brandt Midfielder 24 185cm
19 Felix Uduokhai Defender 23 192cm
19 Darko Churlinov Midfielder 20 180cm
19 Alexander Sörloth Forward 25 194cm
19 Janik Haberer Midfielder 27 186cm
20 Shkodran Mustafi Defender 29 184cm
20 Callum Hudson-Odoi Forward 20 177cm
20 Diogo Jota Forward 24 178cm
20 Dele Alli Midfielder 25 188cm
20 Christian Benteke Forward 30 190cm
20 Jarrod Bowen Forward 24 175cm
20 Jayden Bogle Defender 20 178cm
20 Bernard Midfielder 28 164cm
20 Hamza Choudhury Midfielder 23 178cm
20 Rodrigo Forward 30 182cm
20 Bernardo Silva Midfielder 26 173cm
20 Will Smallbone Midfielder 21 173cm
20 Ross Barkley Midfielder 27 185cm
20 Solly March Midfielder 26 180cm
20 Vitinha Midfielder 21 172cm
20 Branislav Ivanovic Defender 37 185cm
20 Bouna Sarr Defender 29 177cm
20 Reinier Midfielder 19 185cm
20 Daniel Caligiuri Midfielder 33 182cm
20 Makoto Hasebe Midfielder 37 180cm
20 Philipp Förster Midfielder 26 188cm
20 Lazar Samardzic Midfielder 19 184cm
20 Sead Kolasinac Defender 27 183cm
21 Daniel James Midfielder 23 170cm
21 Calum Chambers Defender 26 182cm
21 Ben Chilwell Defender 24 178cm
21 Konstantinos Tsimikas Defender 24 179cm
21 Connor Wickham Forward 28 189cm
21 Angelo Ogbonna Defender 32 191cm
21 Ryan Fraser Midfielder 27 163cm
21 André Gomes Midfielder 27 188cm
21 Ricardo Pereira Defender 27 175cm
21 Pascal Struijk Defender 21 190cm
21 Ferran Torres Midfielder 21 184cm
21 Anwar El Ghazi Midfielder 25 189cm
21 Harrison Reed Midfielder 26 181cm
21 Florin Andone Forward 28 180cm
21 John Ruddy Goalkeeper 34 192cm
21 Kyle Edwards Midfielder 23 178cm
21 Lucas Hernández Defender 25 184cm
21 Ragnar Ache Forward 22 182cm
21 Philipp Klement Midfielder 28 175cm
21 Justin Kluivert Midfielder 21 171cm
21 Florian Müller Goalkeeper 23 192cm
21 Klaas-Jan Huntelaar Forward 37 186cm
22 Sergio Romero Goalkeeper 34 192cm
22 Pablo Marí Defender 27 193cm
22 Hakim Ziyech Forward 28 181cm
22 Paulo Gazzaniga Goalkeeper 29 195cm
22 James McCarthy Midfielder 30 180cm
22 Ethan Ampadu Defender 20 182cm
22 Ben Godfrey Defender 23 186cm
22 Jack Harrison Midfielder 24 175cm
22 Benjamin Mendy Defender 26 185cm
22 Mohammed Salisu Defender 22 191cm
22 Björn Engels Defender 26 194cm
22 Percy Tau Midfielder 26 175cm
22 Nélson Semedo Defender 27 177cm
22 Lee Peltier Defender 34 178cm
22 Marc Roca Midfielder 24 184cm
22 Jude Bellingham Midfielder 17 186cm
22 Iago Defender 24 181cm
22 Timothy Chandler Defender 31 186cm
22 Nicolás González Midfielder 23 180cm
22 Nordi Mukiele Defender 23 187cm
22 Roland Sallai Midfielder 23 182cm
22 Steven Skrzybski Midfielder 28 174cm
23 Luke Shaw Defender 25 185cm
23 David Luiz Defender 33 189cm
23 Billy Gilmour Midfielder 19 170cm
23 Xherdan Shaqiri Forward 29 169cm
23 Steven Bergwijn Forward 23 178cm
23 Michy Batshuayi Forward 27 184cm
23 Issa Diop Defender 24 194cm
23 Jacob Murphy Midfielder 26 173cm
23 Ben Osborn Midfielder 26 176cm
23 Seamus Coleman Defender 32 177cm
23 Erik Pieters Defender 32 183cm
23 Kalvin Phillips Midfielder 25 178cm
23 Nathan Tella Midfielder 21 173cm
23 Joe Bryan Defender 27 173cm
23 Jason Steele Goalkeeper 30 188cm
23 Robert Snodgrass Midfielder 33 182cm
23 Tanguy Nianzou Defender 18 187cm
23 Emre Can Midfielder 27 186cm
23 Marco Richter Midfielder 23 176cm
23 Markus Schubert Goalkeeper 22 187cm
23 Orel Mangala Midfielder 23 178cm
23 Marcel Halstenberg Defender 29 188cm
23 Dominique Heintz Defender 27 188cm
23 Frederik Rönnow Goalkeeper 28 190cm
24 Timothy Fosu-Mensah Defender 23 190cm
24 Reiss Nelson Forward 21 175cm
24 Reece James Defender 21 182cm
24 Serge Aurier Defender 28 176cm
24 Gary Cahill Defender 35 193cm
24 Ryan Fredericks Defender 28 181cm
24 Miguel Almirón Midfielder 27 174cm
24 Rhian Brewster Forward 21 180cm
24 Nampalys Mendy Midfielder 28 167cm
24 Leif Davis Defender 21 177cm
24 Davy Pröpper Midfielder 29 185cm
24 Corentin Tolisso Midfielder 26 181cm
24 Thomas Meunier Defender 29 191cm
24 Fredrik Jensen Midfielder 23 183cm
24 Borna Sosa Defender 23 186cm
24 Bastian Oczipka Defender 32 185cm
25 Odion Ighalo Forward 31 181cm
25 Mohamed Elneny Midfielder 28 179cm
25 Japhet Tanganga Defender 22 184cm
25 Eberechi Eze Midfielder 22 173cm
25 David Martin Goalkeeper 35 188cm
25 Simon Moore Goalkeeper 30 191cm
25 Jean-Philippe Gbamin Midfielder 25 186cm
25 Will Norris Goalkeeper 27 190cm
25 Wilfred Ndidi Midfielder 24 183cm
25 Elia Caprile Goalkeeper 19 191cm
25 Fernandinho Midfielder 35 179cm
25 Morgan Sanson Midfielder 26 180cm
25 Josh Onomah Midfielder 23 185cm
25 Moisés Caicedo Midfielder 19 178cm
25 David Button Goalkeeper 32 191cm
25 Thomas Müller Midfielder 31 185cm
25 Luca Unbehaun Goalkeeper 20 185cm
25 Carlos Gruezo Midfielder 25 171cm
25 Erik Durm Defender 28 183cm
25 Lilian Egloff Midfielder 18 182cm
25 Dani Olmo Midfielder 22 179cm
25 Amine Harit Midfielder 23 180cm
26 Dean Henderson Goalkeeper 24 188cm
26 Andrew Robertson Defender 27 178cm
26 Arthur Masuaku Defender 27 179cm
26 Karl Darlow Goalkeeper 30 190cm
26 Jack Rodwell Midfielder 30 188cm
26 Tom Davies Midfielder 22 180cm
26 Phil Bardsley Defender 35 180cm
26 Dennis Praet Midfielder 26 181cm
26 Riyad Mahrez Midfielder 30 179cm
26 Emiliano Martínez Goalkeeper 28 195cm
26 Robert Sánchez Goalkeeper 23 197cm
26 Lukasz Piszczek Defender 35 184cm
26 Antonis Aidonis Defender 19 184cm
26 Mark Flekken Goalkeeper 27 194cm
26 Salif Sané Defender 30 196cm
27 Alex Telles Defender 28 181cm
27 Divock Origi Forward 26 185cm
27 Lucas Moura Forward 28 172cm
27 Tyrick Mitchell Defender 21 175cm
27 Matej Vydra Forward 28 180cm
27 Timothy Castagne Defender 25 180cm
27 João Cancelo Defender 26 182cm
27 Ibrahima Diallo Midfielder 22 179cm
27 Ahmed Elmohamady Defender 33 182cm
27 Josh Maja Forward 22 180cm
27 Romain Saïss Defender 31 188cm
27 Dara O’Shea Defender 22 189cm
27 David Alaba Defender 28 180cm
27 Steffen Tigges Forward 22 193cm
27 Alfred Finnbogason Forward 32 184cm
27 Aymen Barkok Midfielder 22 188cm
27 Konrad Laimer Midfielder 23 180cm
27 Nicolas Höfler Midfielder 31 181cm
27 Luca Schuler Forward 22 190cm
28 Facundo Pellistri Midfielder 19 174cm
28 Joe Willock Midfielder 21 186cm
28 César Azpilicueta Defender 31 178cm
28 Tanguy Ndombélé Midfielder 24 181cm
28 Tomas Soucek Midfielder 26 192cm
28 Joe Willock Midfielder 21 186cm
28 Kevin Long Defender 30 188cm
28 Christian Fuchs Defender 35 187cm
28 Gaetano Berardi Defender 32 179cm
28 João Moutinho Midfielder 34 170cm
28 Tiago Dantas Midfielder 20 170cm
28 Axel Witsel Midfielder 32 188cm
28 André Hahn Midfielder 30 185cm
28 Chang-hoon Kwon Midfielder 26 173cm
28 Alessandro Schöpf Midfielder 27 178cm
29 Aaron Wan-Bissaka Defender 23 183cm
29 Kai Havertz Midfielder 21 189cm
29 Mark Gillespie Goalkeeper 29 191cm
29 Kean Bryan Defender 24 185cm
29 André Zambo Anguissa Midfielder 25 184cm
29 Andi Zeqiri Forward 21 185cm
29 Karlan Grant Forward 23 183cm
29 Kingsley Coman Midfielder 24 180cm
29 Marcel Schmelzer Defender 33 180cm
29 Momo Cissé Midfielder 18 178cm
29 Woo-yeong Jeong Midfielder 21 179cm
30 Eddie Nketiah Forward 21 180cm
30 Gedson Fernandes Midfielder 22 184cm
30 Michail Antonio Forward 31 180cm
30 Christian Atsu Midfielder 29 165cm
30 Joe Gelhardt Forward 18 179cm
30 Kortney Hause Defender 25 191cm
30 Terence Kongolo Defender 27 188cm
30 Ainsley Maitland-Niles Midfielder 23 180cm
30 Felix Passlack Defender 22 170cm
30 Jetro Willems Defender 27 169cm
30 Roberto Massimo Midfielder 20 182cm
30 Christian Günter Defender 28 185cm
30 Shkodran Mustafi Defender 29 184cm
31 Nemanja Matić Midfielder 32 194cm
31 Sead Kolasinac Defender 27 183cm
31 Vicente Guaita Goalkeeper 34 190cm
31 Ben Johnson Defender 21 175cm
31 João Virgínia Goalkeeper 21 192cm
31 Richard Nartey Defender 22 184cm
31 Ederson Goalkeeper 27 188cm
31 Fabri Goalkeeper 33 184cm
31 Christian Walton Goalkeeper 25 195cm
31 Andy Lonergan Goalkeeper 37 193cm
31 Fynn Otto Defender 19 192cm
31 Mateo Klimowicz Midfielder 20 179cm
31 Keven Schlotterbeck Defender 23 189cm
31 Timo Becker Defender 24 190cm
32 Emile Smith Rowe Midfielder 20 182cm
32 Joel Matip Defender 29 195cm
32 Theo Walcott Midfielder 32 175cm
32 Leander Dendoncker Midfielder 26 188cm
32 Giovanni Reyna Midfielder 18 185cm
32 Raphael Framberger Defender 25 179cm
32 Amin Younes Midfielder 27 168cm
32 Naouirou Ahamada Midfielder 19 183cm
32 Vincenzo Grifo Midfielder 28 180cm
33 Brandon Williams Defender 20 172cm
33 Matt Macey Goalkeeper 26 202cm
33 Emerson Defender 26 181cm
33 Ben Davies Defender 27 181cm
33 Robin Olsen Goalkeeper 31 196cm
33 Luke Thomas Defender 19 181cm
33 Scott Carson Goalkeeper 35 188cm
33 Antonee Robinson Defender 23 183cm
33 Dan Burn Defender 28 201cm
33 Tobias Strobl Midfielder 30 188cm
33 André Silva Forward 25 184cm
33 Fabian Bredlow Goalkeeper 26 190cm
33 Josep Martínez Goalkeeper 22 191cm
33 Malick Thiaw Defender 19 195cm
34 Donny van de Beek Midfielder 24 184cm
34 Granit Xhaka Midfielder 28 186cm
34 Martin Kelly Defender 30 191cm
34 Jimmy Dunne Defender 23 191cm
34 Philippe Sandler Defender 24 190cm
34 Ola Aina Defender 24 184cm
34 Joël Veltman Defender 29 184cm
34 Jabez Makanda Forward 19 186cm
34 Lino Tempelmann Midfielder 22 174cm
34 Michael Langer Goalkeeper 36 195cm
35 Gabriel Martinelli Forward 19 180cm
35 Sam Woods Defender 22 185cm
35 Darren Randolph Goalkeeper 33 187cm
35 Eldin Jakupovic Goalkeeper 36 191cm
35 Jan Bednarek Defender 25 189cm
35 Okay Yokuslu Midfielder 27 191cm
35 Alexander Nübel Goalkeeper 24 193cm
35 Marwin Hitz Goalkeeper 33 194cm
35 Tuta Defender 21 184cm
35 Marcin Kaminski Defender 29 192cm
35 Fabrice Hartmann Midfielder 20 178cm
36 Nathan Ferguson Defender 20 184cm
36 Sean Longstaff Midfielder 23 181cm
36 Ansgar Knauff Midfielder 19 180cm
36 Reece Oxford Defender 22 190cm
36 Lukas Fahrnberger Midfielder 20 182cm
36 Luca Mack Midfielder 20 186cm
36 Yannik Keitel Midfielder 21 186cm
37 Danny Drinkwater Midfielder 31 177cm
37 Adama Traoré Midfielder 25 178cm
37 Tobias Raschl Midfielder 21 177cm
37 Levent Mercan Midfielder 20 176cm
38 Axel Tuanzebe Defender 23 186cm
38 Yannick Brugger Defender 20 190cm
38 Hugo Novoa Forward 18 182cm
38 Mehmet Aydin Midfielder 19 180cm
39 Scott McTominay Midfielder 24 190cm
39 Keinan Davis Forward 23 189cm
39 Ron-Thorben Hoffmann Goalkeeper 22 192cm
39 Benjamin Leneis Goalkeeper 22 195cm
39 Benjamin Henrichs Defender 24 183cm
39 Carlo Boukhalfa Midfielder 21 185cm
40 Karlo Ziger Goalkeeper 19 184cm
40 Dan N’Lundulu Forward 22 185cm
40 Tomas Koubek Goalkeeper 28 197cm
40 Elias Bördner Goalkeeper 19 188cm
40 Niclas Thiede Goalkeeper 22 186cm
40 Can Bozdogan Midfielder 20 175cm
41 Alfie Whiteman Goalkeeper 22 188cm
41 Declan Rice Midfielder 22 185cm
41 Harry Lewis Goalkeeper 23 191cm
41 Jacob Ramsey Midfielder 19 180cm
41 Tim Civeja Midfielder 19 180cm
41 Felix Irorere Defender 18 195cm
41 Florian Flick Midfielder 20 190cm
42 Jamal Musiala Midfielder 18 180cm
42 Kerim Calhanoglu Midfielder 18 180cm
43 Mateusz Klich Midfielder 30 183cm
43 Bright Arrey-Mbi Defender 17 187cm
43 Matthew Hoppe Forward 20 191cm
44 Jairo Riedewald Midfielder 24 182cm
44 Fraser Forster Goalkeeper 33 201cm
44 Kevin Kampl Midfielder 30 178cm
45 Carlos Vinícius Forward 26 190cm
45 Sam McQueen Defender 26 181cm
45 Nishan Burkart Forward 21 175cm
46 Rhys Williams Defender 20 195cm
46 Jamie Shackleton Midfielder 21 168cm
47 Nathaniel Phillips Defender 24 190cm
47 Phil Foden Midfielder 20 171cm
47 Joscha Wosz Midfielder 18 173cm
47 Mikail Maden Midfielder 19 182cm
49 Oliver Casey Defender 20 188cm
49 Max Kilman Defender 23 192cm
49 Vasilios Pavlidis Defender 18 186cm
50 Eric García Defender 20 183cm
54 Owen Otasowie Midfielder 20 188cm
62 Caoimhin Kelleher Goalkeeper 22 188cm
66 Trent Alexander-Arnold Defender 22 180cm
72 Sepp van den Berg Defender 19 189cm
76 Neco Williams Defender 20 183cm